Myouri Unzen

雲仙 冥利

Also Known As:

  • Monster Child


Academic Status: 2nd year, Class 13
Age: 13
Blood Type: AB

Myouri Unzen is the leader of the Enforcers. He is a junior of Class 13 and a former member of the Flask Plan's Thirteen Party. His project name is Monster Child. He is the younger brother of Myouga Unzen. Unzen is the chief antagonist of the Clash With The Enforcers Arc, though he becomes more of a supporting deuteragonist later on in the series.

Ten years later, Unzen founded a private security company while at still at school, which is now a part of the national defense.

(Source: Medaka Box Wikia)

Media

Castings

Voice Actors